财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告

第24届中国国际人才交流大会项目的公开招标公告

2026年09月02日 14:54 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称第24届中国国际人才交流大会项目
品目

采购单位浦东新区组织部(本部)
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月02日 14:54
获取招标文件时间2026年09月02日至2026年09月09日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
招标文件售价¥0
获取招标文件的地点上海市政府采购网
开标时间2026年09月28日 10:30
开标地点远程开标
预算金额¥1010.000000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人郑梦怡、沈皓亮
项目联系电话13641769397
采购单位浦东新区组织部(本部)
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区世纪大道2001号2号楼
采购单位联系方式021-28282409
代理机构名称上海欣声招标服务中心有限公司
代理机构地址上海市黄浦区龙华东路647号16楼
代理机构联系方式13641769397

项目概况

Overview

第24届中国国际人才交流大会项目招标项目的潜在投标人应在上海市政府采购网获取招标文件,并于2026年09月28日 10:30(北京时间)前递交投标文件。

Potential bidders for The Project of the 24th Conference on International Exchange of Professionals should obtain the tender documents from (Shanghai Government Procurement)and submit the bid document before 28th 09 2026 at 10.30am(Beijing time) .

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310115000260717124543-15370159        

Project No.: 310115000260717124543-15370159        

项目名称:第24届中国国际人才交流大会项目        

Project Name: The Project of the 24th Conference on International Exchange of Professionals        

预算编号:1526-00028659        

Budget No.: 1526-00028659        

预算金额(元):10100000元国库资金:10100000元;自筹资金:0元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 10100000国库资金:10100000元;自筹资金:0元

最高限价(元):        

Maximum Price(Yuan):  -        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:人才工作交流大会经费            

Package Name: The Project of the 24th Conference on International Exchange of Professionals            

数量:1            

Quantity: 1            

预算金额(元):10100000.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 10100000.00            

简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途:1)第24届中国国际人才交流大会,以"聚天下英才,谋合作共赢"为主题,旨在汇聚全球精英,推动国际人才交流与合作,促进科技创新和经济发展。
(具体要求详见招标文件)
2)服务期限:第24届中国国际人才交流大会期间
3)项目属性:服务类
4)所属行业:租赁和商务服务业
5)合同履约期限:根据合同约定
           

Brief specification description or basic overview of the project: 1)Event Overview: The 24th Conference on International Exchange of Professionals (CIEP) is themed "Gathering Global Talent, Seeking Win-Win Cooperation." It aims to bring together global elites, promote international talent exchange and cooperation, and foster technological innovation and economic development. (For specific requirements, please refer to the bidding documents.)
2)Service Period: During the 24th Conference on International Exchange of Professionals.
3)Project Nature: Service.
4)Applicable Industry: Leasing and Business Services.
5)Contract Performance Period: As stipulated in the contract.
           

合同履约期限:根据合同约定        

The Contract Period: As stipulated in the contract.        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids:  (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 服务 是否适用本国产品标准:否。
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Services Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No.


二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Bidder

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:推行节能产品政府采购、环境标志产品政府采购。促进中小企业、监狱企业、残疾人企业、残疾人福利性单位发展等各项政府采购相关政策(以最新的已生效政策为准)。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: Implementing the government procurement policies for energy-saving products and eco-labeled products, as well as policies to promote the development of small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs), prison enterprises, and welfare units for persons with disabilities (subject to the latest effective policies).        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:1)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被 执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;
2)本项目不得转包;
3)本项目不接受联合体投标;
4)本项目专门面向小、微型企业采购;
5)根据财政部《企业会计准则第36条-关联方披露》规定,投标单位之间构成关联方关系的,则前述投标单位只能确定一家单位参加投标,否则一经查实,前述构成关联方关系的投标单位中标无效。
       

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: 1.The bidder must not be listed on the "Credit China" website (http://www.creditchina.gov.cn) or the China Government Procurement website (https://www.ccgp.gov.cn) as a dishonest person subject to enforcement, a party involved in a major tax violation case, or on the list of records of serious violations of government procurement laws and regulations.
2.Subcontracting of this project is not permitted.
3.Consortium bids for this project are not accepted.
4.This project is exclusively reserved for small and micro-sized enterprises.
5.In accordance with the provisions of the "Accounting Standards for Business Enterprises No. 36 - Disclosure of Related Parties" issued by the Ministry of Finance, if bidders constitute related parties, only one of them is permitted to participate in the bidding. Should it be verified that related parties have participated, the bid of the successful bidder(s) in question shall be deemed invalid.
       

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取招标文件
3. Acquisition of Tender Documents

时间:2026年09月02日2026年09月09日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  2026年09月02日  until  09th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn

方式:网上获取

To Obtain: Online Purchase

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点
4. Bid Submission

提交投标文件截止时间:2026年09月28日 10:30(北京时间)

Deadline date submission of bids: 28th 09 2026 at 10.30am(Beijing Time)

投标地点:“上海政府采购云平台”(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/)        

Place of submission of bid documents: Shanghai Government Procurement(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/)        

开标时间:2026年09月28日 10:30        

Time of Bid Opening: 2026-09-28 10:30:00        

开标地点:远程开标        

Place of Bid Opening: Remote Bid Opening        

五、公告期限
5. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。

5 business days from the date of publication of this tender notice.

六、其他补充事宜
6. Other Supplementary Matters

1、根据上海市财政局的规定,本项目招投标工作必须在上海市政府采购云平台上进行。本项目潜在投标人在投标前应当自行了解政府采购云平台的基本规则、要求、流程,具备网上投标的能力和条件,知晓并愿意承担电子招投标可能产生的风险; 2、投标人须保证报名及获得招标文件时提交的资料和所填写内容真实、完整、有效、一致,如因投标人递交虚假材料或填写信息错误而造成的任何损失由投标人承担; 3、采购代理机构将会在开标前一个工作日起对投标文件进行统一网上签收,投标人无须事前致电提醒签收。投标人若需撤回已签收的投标文件,应以传真或其它书面形式(须签字并盖章)及时告知采购代理机构; 4、投标签收回执不作为判断投标文件数据是否完整、有效的依据。如果投标人发现投标文件存在数据丢失、缺漏、乱码等情况,或在投标过程中遭遇因系统、网络故障等技术原因产生的问题,请及时联系政府采购云平台95763。        

/        

本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留        

This project is a procurement project with reserved quotas, and the measure for the reserved quota is overall reservation.        

七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系
7. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:浦东新区组织部(本部)        

Name: Organization Department of CPC Shanghai Pudong New Area Committee (Headquarters)        

地 址:上海市浦东新区世纪大道2001号2号楼        

Address: Building 2, No. 2001, Century Avenue, Pudong New District, Shanghai

联系方式:021-28282409        

Contact Information: 021-28282409        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海欣声招标服务中心有限公司        

Name: Shanghai Xinsheng Bidding Service Center Co., Ltd.        

地 址:上海市黄浦区龙华东路647号16楼        

Address: 16th Floor, No. 647, Longhua East Road, Huangpu District, Shanghai        

联系方式:13641769397        

Contact Information: 13641769397        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人:郑梦怡、沈皓亮        

Contact: Zheng Mengyi and Shen Haoliang        

电 话:13641769397        

Tel: 13641769397        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.