财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告

度假区监控信号灯设施更新(二期)的公开招标公告

2026年09月03日 18:10 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称度假区监控信号灯设施更新(二期)
品目

采购单位上海国际旅游度假区建设和城市运行中心(上海国际旅游度假区投资促进事务中心)
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月03日 18:10
获取招标文件时间2026年09月03日至2026年09月10日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
招标文件售价¥0
获取招标文件的地点上海市政府采购网
开标时间2026年09月28日 11:15
开标地点上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌)
预算金额¥390.000000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人何莎、胡文筠
项目联系电话17621021467
采购单位上海国际旅游度假区建设和城市运行中心(上海国际旅游度假区投资促进事务中心)
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区申迪北路700号3号楼
采购单位联系方式021-20991219
代理机构名称上海百通项管科技有限公司
代理机构地址上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼
代理机构联系方式17621021467

项目概况

Overview

度假区监控信号灯设施更新(二期)招标项目的潜在投标人应在上海市政府采购网获取招标文件,并于2026年09月28日 11:15(北京时间)前递交投标文件。

Potential bidders for Resort Surveillance Signal Light Facilities Renovation (Phase II) should obtain the tender documents from (http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/ )and submit the bid document before 28th 09 2026 at 11.15am(Beijing time) .

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310115000260731126555-15372544        

Project No.: 310115000260731126555-15372544        

项目名称:度假区监控信号灯设施更新(二期)        

Project Name: Resort Surveillance Signal Light Facilities Renovation (Phase II)        

预算编号:1526-000189479        

Budget No.: 1526-000189479        

预算金额(元):3900000元国库资金:3900000元;自筹资金:0元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 3900000国库资金:3900000元;自筹资金:0元

最高限价(元):包1-3770000.00元        

Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 3770000.00 Yuan        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:度假区监控信号灯设施更新(二期)            

Package Name: Resort Surveillance Signal Light Facilities Renovation (Phase II)            

数量:1            

Quantity: 1            

预算金额(元):3900000.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 3900000.00            

简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途:为响应迪士尼度假区精细化养护管理要求,营造全域安全、便捷的交通环境,本项目拟对度假区范围内的周边道路前端摄像机、管道路由等基础设施进行改造提升。质保期自验收合格之日起不少于12个月。(具体详见第三章采购需求书)            

Brief specification description or basic overview of the project: In response to Disney Resort's refined maintenance management requirements and to create a safe and convenient transportation environment across the entire area, this project proposes to upgrade and enhance infrastructure such as perimeter road front-end cameras and utility routes within the resort's scope. The warranty period shall be no less than 12 months from the date of successful acceptance (for specific details, refer to Chapter 3 of the Procurement Requirements Document)            

合同履约期限:合同签订之日起120天内完成设备安装调试并通过采购人验收合格。        

The Contract Period: Complete equipment installation and commissioning within 120 days from the date of contract signing and pass the purchaser's acceptance inspection.        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids:  (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 货物 是否适用本国产品标准:是。对本国产品的报价给予20%的价格扣除
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Goods Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: Yes. A 20% price deduction is applied to the quoted price of domestic products.


二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Bidder

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:(1)扶持中小企业政策:本项目不是专门面向中小企业采购,评审时小型和微型企业产品享受10%的价格折扣;(2)优先采购节能环保产品政策:在技术、服务等指标同等条件下,对财政部财库〔2019〕18号和财政部财库〔2019〕19号文公布的节能环保产品品目清单中的产品实行优先采购;对节能产品品目清单中以“★”标注的产品,实行强制采购。供应商须提供具有国家确定的认证机构出具的、处于有效期之内的认证证书方能享受优先采购或强制采购政策。(3)购买国货政策:本项目不接受进口产品。(4)实施本国产品标准及政策。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: Please refer to the Chinese version of the announcement for details        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(3)本项目不允许转包。        

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: (3) This project does not allow subcontracting.
       

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取招标文件
3. Acquisition of Tender Documents

时间:2026年09月03日2026年09月10日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  2026年09月03日  until  10th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn

方式:网上获取

To Obtain: Online Purchase

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点
4. Bid Submission

提交投标文件截止时间:2026年09月28日 11:15(北京时间)

Deadline date submission of bids: 28th 09 2026 at 11.15am(Beijing Time)

投标地点:电子投标文件:上海政府采购网(云采交易平台)http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/
备用纸质投标文件(仅作归档使用):上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌)
       

Place of submission of bid documents: Electronic bidding documents: Shanghai Government Procurement Network (Cloud Procurement Trading Platform) http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/ Backup paper bidding documents (for archiving purposes only): 6th floor, No. 58 Xiangcheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai (see the signage for specific meeting rooms)        

开标时间:2026年09月28日 11:15        

Time of Bid Opening: 2026-09-28 11:15:00        

开标地点:上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌)        

Place of Bid Opening: 6th floor, No. 58 Xiangcheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai (see the signage for specific meeting rooms)        

五、公告期限
5. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。

5 business days from the date of publication of this tender notice.

六、其他补充事宜
6. Other Supplementary Matters

1.开标所需携带其他材料:本公司不提供上网网络(WIFI),届时请供应商代表持提交投标文件时所使用的数字证书(CA证书)及备用纸质投标文件(仅作归档使用)前来参加开标,建议自带无线上网卡及可无线上网的笔记本一台(笔记本电脑应提前确认是否浏览器设置、CA证书管理器下载等,确保和CA证书匹配可以正常登陆上海政府采购网)。
2.发布公告的媒介:以上信息若有变更我们会通过“上海政府采购网”、“/”通知,请供应商关注。
3.本项目已于2026年03月17日在上海政府采购网发布政府采购意向,公告链接:
https://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/site/detail?parentId=137027&articleId=Lku+Cz9QzShB5ESYS3Mqdw==&utm=site.site-PC-39935.1024-pc-wsg-secondLevelPage-front.1.c51aa9e08fa911f186ddd5b84ebac257。
       

/        

       

/        

七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系
7. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:上海国际旅游度假区建设和城市运行中心(上海国际旅游度假区投资促进事务中心)        

Name: Shanghai International Tourism Resort Construction and Urban Operation Center (Shanghai International Tourism Resort Investment Promotion Affairs Center)        

地 址:上海市浦东新区申迪北路700号3号楼        

Address: Building 3, No. 700 Shendi North Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai

联系方式:021-20991219        

Contact Information: 021-20991219        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海百通项管科技有限公司        

Name: Shanghai Baitong Project Management Technology Co., Ltd        

地 址:上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼        

Address: 6th floor, No. 58 Xiangcheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:17621021467        

Contact Information: 17621021467        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人:何莎、胡文筠        

Contact: He sha、Hu wnyun        

电 话:17621021467        

Tel: 17621021467        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.