财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告

上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心设施设备项目的公开招标公告

2026年09月04日 17:10 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心设施设备项目
品目

采购单位上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月04日 17:10
获取招标文件时间2026年09月04日至2026年09月14日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
招标文件售价¥0
获取招标文件的地点上海市政府采购网
开标时间2026年10月08日 13:00
开标地点上海政府采购网
预算金额¥524.070000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人汤宇
项目联系电话58462163
采购单位上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心
采购单位地址南桥路547号
采购单位联系方式021-58460753
代理机构名称上海上旻正采招标服务有限公司
代理机构地址上海市浦东新区御北路 385 号1幢211室
代理机构联系方式58462163

项目概况

Overview

上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心设施设备项目招标项目的潜在投标人应在上海市政府采购网获取招标文件,并于2026年10月08日 13:00(北京时间)前递交投标文件。

Potential bidders for Facilities and equipment project of service management center for retired military cadres in Pudong New Area, Shanghai should obtain the tender documents from (Shanghai government procurement network)and submit the bid document before 08th 10 2026 at 13.00pm(Beijing time) .

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310115000260722125155-15370845        

Project No.: 310115000260722125155-15370845        

项目名称:上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心设施设备项目        

Project Name: Facilities and equipment project of service management center for retired military cadres in Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

预算编号:1526-000201434        

Budget No.: 1526-000201434        

预算金额(元):5240674元国库资金:5240674元;自筹资金:0元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 5240674国库资金:5240674元;自筹资金:0元

最高限价(元):        

Maximum Price(Yuan):  -        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心设施设备采购项目            

Package Name: Facilities and equipment project of service management center for retired military cadres in Pudong New Area, Shanghai            

数量:1            

Quantity: 1            

预算金额(元):5240674.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 5240674.00            

简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途:采购内容是上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心设施设备。具体项目内容、采购范围及所应达到的具体要求,以招标文件相应规定为准。            

Brief specification description or basic overview of the project: The procurement content is the facilities and equipment of the service management center for retired military cadres in Pudong New Area, Shanghai. The specific project content, procurement scope and specific requirements to be met shall be subject to the corresponding provisions in the bidding documents.            

合同履约期限:签订合同后30日历天完成交货并通过验收        

The Contract Period: 30 calendar days after signing the contract, complete the delivery and pass the acceptance.        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids:  (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 货物 是否适用本国产品标准:否。
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Goods Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No.


二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Bidder

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:促进中小企业、监狱企业、残疾人福利性单位发展等政府采购政策。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: Government procurement policies such as promoting the development of small and medium-sized enterprises, prison enterprises and welfare units for the disabled.        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:3、具有电子与智能化工程专业承包二级(含二级)及以上资质;且具备建设部门颁发的《安全生产许可证》,非上海市施工企业,安全生产许可证需备案(在有效期);
4、本项目非专门面向中小企业
       

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: 3, with electronic and intelligent engineering professional contracting level 2 (including level 2) and above qualifications; And have the "safety production license" issued by the construction department, non-Shanghai construction enterprises, safety production license needs to be filed (in the period of validity); 4. This project is not specifically for small and medium-sized enterprises.        

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取招标文件
3. Acquisition of Tender Documents

时间:2026年09月04日2026年09月14日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  2026年09月04日  until  14th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn

方式:网上获取

To Obtain: Online Purchase

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点
4. Bid Submission

提交投标文件截止时间:2026年10月08日 13:00(北京时间)

Deadline date submission of bids: 08th 10 2026 at 13.00pm(Beijing Time)

投标地点:上海政府采购网        

Place of submission of bid documents: Shanghai government procurement network        

开标时间:2026年10月08日 13:00        

Time of Bid Opening: 2026-10-08 13:00:00        

开标地点:上海政府采购网        

Place of Bid Opening: Shanghai government procurement network        

五、公告期限
5. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。

5 business days from the date of publication of this tender notice.

六、其他补充事宜
6. Other Supplementary Matters

/        

/        

       

/        

七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系
7. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:上海市浦东新区军队离休退休干部服务管理中心        

Name: Shanghai Pudong New Area Service Management Center for Retired Military Cadres        

地 址:南桥路547号        

Address: No.547 Nanqiao Road

联系方式:021-58460753        

Contact Information: 021-58460753        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海上旻正采招标服务有限公司        

Name: Shanghai Shang min Zheng Cai bidding service co., ltd        

地 址:上海市浦东新区御北路 385 号1幢211室        

Address: Room 211, Building 1, No.385 Yubei Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:58462163        

Contact Information: 58462163        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人:汤宇        

Contact: TY        

电 话:58462163        

Tel: 58462163        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.