财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告

凌桥文化分中心多媒体系统设备项目的公开招标公告

2026年09月05日 11:40 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称凌桥文化分中心多媒体系统设备项目
品目

采购单位上海市浦东新区高桥镇文化服务中心
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月05日 11:40
获取招标文件时间2026年09月04日至2026年09月11日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
招标文件售价¥0
获取招标文件的地点上海市政府采购网
开标时间2026年09月30日 10:00
开标地点上海政府采购网(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)(现场会议室:浦东新区唐陆路568弄金领之都B区16号楼会议室)
预算金额¥229.000000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人李佳莹、马峥
项目联系电话15618151583
采购单位上海市浦东新区高桥镇文化服务中心
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区张杨北路5425号
采购单位联系方式021-58612311
代理机构名称上海社发项目管理服务有限公司
代理机构地址上海市闵行区七莘路646号兴城商务广场A座305室
代理机构联系方式15618151583

项目概况

Overview

凌桥文化分中心多媒体系统设备项目招标项目的潜在投标人应在上海市政府采购网获取招标文件,并于2026年09月30日 10:00(北京时间)前递交投标文件。

Potential bidders for Multimedia system equipment project of Lingqiao Cultural Sub-center should obtain the tender documents from (Shanghai municipal government procurement network)and submit the bid document before 30th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing time) .

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310115104260624120158-15364937        

Project No.: 310115104260624120158-15364937        

项目名称:凌桥文化分中心多媒体系统设备项目        

Project Name: Multimedia system equipment project of Lingqiao Cultural Sub-center        

预算编号:1526-W10435107        

Budget No.: 1526-W10435107        

预算金额(元):2290000元国库资金:0元;自筹资金:2290000元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 2290000国库资金:0元;自筹资金:2290000元

最高限价(元):包1-2290000.00元        

Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 2290000.00 Yuan        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:凌桥文化分中心多媒体系统设备项目            

Package Name: Multimedia system equipment project of Lingqiao Cultural Sub-center            

数量:1            

Quantity: 1            

预算金额(元):2290000.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 2290000.00            

简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途:根据凌桥分中心改造工程的整体规划,分中心拟于2027年正式开放。现计划采购一批适配文艺演出、会议举办、群众文体活动、音频录制、视频展示等多元场景使用专业多媒体系统设备。具体项目内容、采购范围及所应达到的具体要求,以招标文件相应规定为准。            

Brief specification description or basic overview of the project: According to the overall planning of the renovation project of Lingqiao Sub-center, the sub-center is planned to be officially opened in 2027. It is planned to purchase a batch of professional multimedia system equipment suitable for cultural performances, conferences, mass cultural and sports activities, audio recording, video display and other diverse scenes. The specific project content, procurement scope and specific requirements to be met shall be subject to the corresponding provisions in the bidding documents.            

合同履约期限:合同签订后30天内供货至采购人指定地点并完成安装调试,具备验收条件。        

The Contract Period: Within 30 days after the signing of the contract, the goods shall be delivered to the place designated by the purchaser, and the installation and commissioning shall be completed, which meets the acceptance conditions.        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids:  (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 货物 是否适用本国产品标准:是。对本国产品的报价给予20%的价格扣除
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Goods Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: Yes. A 20% price deduction is applied to the quoted price of domestic products.


二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Bidder

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:本项目为预留份额的采购项目,预留份额措施为整体预留(专门面向中小企业)        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: This project is a reserved share procurement project, and the reserved share measures are reserved as a whole (specially for small and medium-sized enterprises).        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(ⅲ)单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同供应商,不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动(联合体成员之间除外);为采购项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的供应商,不得再参加该采购项目的其他采购活动。
(ⅳ)法人依法设立并领取营业执照的分支机构参加政府采购活动应当经由其法人授权。法人与其分支机构或者属于同一法人的不同分支机构不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动。
(ⅴ)其他特定资格要求:无
       

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: (iii) The person in charge of the unit is the same person or different suppliers with direct holding and management relations, and shall not participate in government procurement activities under the same contract (except among members of the consortium); Suppliers who provide overall design, specification preparation or project management, supervision, testing and other services for the procurement project shall not participate in other procurement activities of the procurement project.
(IV) A branch established by a legal person according to law and obtaining a business license shall be authorized by its legal person to participate in government procurement activities. A legal person and its branches or different branches belonging to the same legal person may not participate in government procurement activities under the same contract.
(v) Other specific qualification requirements: None.
       

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取招标文件
3. Acquisition of Tender Documents

时间:2026年09月04日2026年09月11日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  2026年09月04日  until  11th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn

方式:网上获取

To Obtain: Online Purchase

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点
4. Bid Submission

提交投标文件截止时间:2026年09月30日 10:00(北京时间)

Deadline date submission of bids: 30th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing Time)

投标地点:上海政府采购网(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)        

Place of submission of bid documents: Shanghai Government Procurement Network (http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)        

开标时间:2026年09月30日 10:00        

Time of Bid Opening: 2026-09-30 10:00:00        

开标地点:上海政府采购网(http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)(现场会议室:浦东新区唐陆路568弄金领之都B区16号楼会议室)        

Place of Bid Opening: Shanghai Government Procurement Network (http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn) (on-site meeting room: meeting room at Building 16, Zone B, Jinling Capital, Lane 568, Tanglu Road, Pudong New Area)        

五、公告期限
5. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。

5 business days from the date of publication of this tender notice.

六、其他补充事宜
6. Other Supplementary Matters

开标所需材料:计算机等硬件设备、CA数字证书或电子营业执照        

Materials required for bid opening: computer and other hardware equipment, CA digital certificate or electronic business license.        

本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留        

This project is a procurement project with reserved purchase share, and the measures for reserving purchase share are reserved as a whole.        

七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系
7. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:上海市浦东新区高桥镇文化服务中心        

Name: Shanghai Pudong New Area Gao Qiao Town Culture Service Center        

地 址:上海市浦东新区张杨北路5425号        

Address: No.5425 JASON ZHANG North Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai.

联系方式:021-58612311        

Contact Information: 021-58612311        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海社发项目管理服务有限公司        

Name: Shanghai shefa project management service co., ltd        

地 址:上海市闵行区七莘路646号兴城商务广场A座305室        

Address: Room 305, Block A, Xingcheng Business Plaza, No.646 Qixin Road, Minhang District, Shanghai        

联系方式:15618151583        

Contact Information: 15618151583        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人:李佳莹、马峥        

Contact: Li Jiaying, Ma Zheng        

电 话:15618151583        

Tel: 15618151583        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.