办公中心内部环境整治工程项目的竞争性磋商公告
2026年09月02日 13:49 来源: 【打印】
公告概要:
| 公告信息: | |||
| 采购项目名称 | 办公中心内部环境整治工程项目 | ||
| 品目 | |||
| 采购单位 | 上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇人民政府 | ||
| 行政区域 | 上海市 | 公告时间 | 2026年09月02日 13:49 |
| 获取采购文件时间 | 2026年09月01日至2026年09月09日 每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00 下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) | ||
| 响应文件递交地点 | 上海市徐汇区斜土路1223号2401室 | ||
| 响应文件开启时间 | 2026年09月14日 14:00 | ||
| 响应文件开启地点 | 上海市徐汇区斜土路1223号2401室 | ||
| 预算金额 | ¥170.000000万元(人民币) | ||
| 联系人及联系方式: | |||
| 项目联系人 | 张成杰 | ||
| 项目联系电话 | 13270299957 | ||
| 采购单位 | 上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇人民政府 | ||
| 采购单位地址 | 上海市浦东新区申港大道200号 | ||
| 采购单位联系方式 | 021-68286794 | ||
| 代理机构名称 | 上海甯睿建设项目管理有限公司 | ||
| 代理机构地址 | 上海市徐汇区斜土路1223号之俊大厦2401室 | ||
| 代理机构联系方式 | 13270299957 | ||
项目概况
Overview
办公中心内部环境整治工程项目采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月14日 14:00(北京时间)前提交响应文件。
Potential Suppliers for Notice of Competitive Negotiation for the Office Center Interior Renovation Project should obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Government Procurement Website) and submit response documents before 14th 09 2026 at 14.00pm(Beijing time).
项目编号:310115145260821129773-15376237
Project No.: 310115145260821129773-15376237
项目名称:办公中心内部环境整治工程项目
Project Name: Notice of Competitive Negotiation for the Office Center Interior Renovation Project
预算编号:1526-145197904, 1526-K14535937
Budget No.: 1526-145197904, 1526-K14535937
采购方式:竞争性磋商
Procurement method : competitive consultation
预算金额(元):1700000元(国库资金:1700000元;自筹资金:0元)
Budget Amount(Yuan): 1700000(National Treasury Funds: 1700000 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 0 Yuan)
最高限价(元):包1-1580087.57元
Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 1580087.57 Yuan
采购需求:
Procurement Requirements:
包名称:办公中心内部环境整治工程
Package Name: Notice of Competitive Negotiation for the Office Center Interior Renovation Project
数量:2
Quantity: 2
预算金额(元):1700000.00
Budget Amount(Yuan): 1700000.00
简要规则描述:详见采购文件
Brief Specification Description: -
合同履约期限:90
The Contract Period: 90
本项目(否)接受联合体投标。
Joint Bids: (NO)Available.
| 包号 | 包类别 | 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息 |
| 1 | 工程 | 是否适用本国产品标准:否。 |
| Package Number | Package Category | Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies |
| 1 | Engineering | Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No. |
(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;
(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:详见采购文件
(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: See the purchase documents for details
(c)本项目的特定资格要求:1、从事城市园林绿化项目的施工企业,应持有效的营业执照,施工现场项目管理机构与工程规模相符合。
2、供应商拟派项目经理需具有园林专业中级及以上职称。
3、园林绿化施工企业须配备与工程规模相适应的施工现场管理机构人员。本项目的工程规模为:
小型工程:标段最高限价400万元以下(含400万)的园林绿化工程项目,根据项目实际情况设置,最低应为5人(含)以上,且需包含*园林项目负责人、安全员、质量员、材料员、中 级 园林 绿化工(班组负责人)各1名。
4、本项目仅面向中小企业采购。
5、本项目不接受组成联合体。
(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: 1. Construction companies engaged in urban landscaping projects should have a valid business license, and the project management team on site should match the scale of the project. 2. The supplier's proposed project manager must have an intermediate or higher professional title in landscaping. 3. Landscaping construction companies must have on-site management staff appropriate for the project scale. For this project, the scale is: Small projects: Landscaping projects with a maximum bid of 4 million RMB or less (including 4 million). The team should be set based on the actual project needs, with at least 5 members, including 1 landscape project leader, 1 safety officer, 1 quality officer, 1 materials officer, and 1 intermediate landscaper (team leader). 4. This project is only open to small and medium-sized enterprises. 5. This project does not accept joint bids.
(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;
(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;
(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;
时间:2026年09月01日至2026年09月09日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
Time: Tender documents may be obtained between 00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm from 01th 09 2026 until 09th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)
地点:上海市政府采购网
Place: Shanghai Government Procurement Website
方式:网上获取
To Obtain: Get online
售价(元):0
Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0
截止时间:2026年09月14日 14:00(北京时间)
Deadline date submission: 14th 09 2026 at 14.00pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海市徐汇区斜土路1223号2401室
Place: Room 2401, No. 1223 Xietu Road, Xuhui District, Shanghai
开启时间:2026年09月14日 14:00(北京时间)
Time of Response Documents Opening: 14th 09 2026 at 14.00pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海市徐汇区斜土路1223号2401室
Place: Room 2401, No. 1223 Xietu Road, Xuhui District, Shanghai
自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。
3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.
/
-
本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留
This project is a reserved procurement share project, and the reserved procurement share measure is overall reservation.
(a)采购人信息
(a)Purchasers
名 称:上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇人民政府
Name: People's Government of Nanhui New Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
地 址:上海市浦东新区申港大道200号
Address: No. 200, Shengang Avenue, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:021-68286794
Contact Information: 021-68286794
(b)采购代理机构信息
(b)Procurement Agency
名 称:上海甯睿建设项目管理有限公司
Name: Shanghai Ningrui Construction Project Management Co., Ltd.
地 址:上海市徐汇区斜土路1223号之俊大厦2401室
Address: Room 2401, No. 1223 Xietu Road, Xuhui District, Shanghai
联系方式:13270299957
Contact Information: 13270299957
(c)项目联系方式
(c)Project Contact
项目联系人: 张成杰
Contact: Zhang Chengjie
电 话:13270299957
Tel: 13270299957