财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 竞争性磋商公告

北横河(闵行区界-摇铃港)河道建设工程涉及1128路公交站迁移及功能性修复工程的竞争性磋商公告

2026年09月03日 17:11 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称北横河(闵行区界-摇铃港)河道建设工程涉及1128路公交站迁移及功能性修复工程
品目

采购单位上海市浦东新区航头镇人民政府
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月03日 17:11
获取采购文件时间2026年09月02日至2026年09月09日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
响应文件递交地点电子响应文件:上海政府采购网(云采交易平台)http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/ (建议提供)纸质响应文件:上海市浦东新区惠南镇听潮南路451号(纸质文件仅作备查使用)
响应文件开启时间2026年09月14日 13:30
响应文件开启地点上海市浦东新区惠南镇听潮南路451号
预算金额¥116.720000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人张瑜玟
项目联系电话13818252285
采购单位上海市浦东新区航头镇人民政府
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区航头镇航头路1528弄18号
采购单位联系方式021-58225367
代理机构名称上海华瑞建设经济咨询有限公司
代理机构地址上海市浦东新区惠南镇听潮南路451号
代理机构联系方式13818252285

项目概况

Overview

北横河(闵行区界-摇铃港)河道建设工程涉及1128路公交站迁移及功能性修复工程采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月14日 13:30(北京时间)前提交响应文件。

Potential Suppliers for The construction project of Beihenghe River (Minhang District boundary - Zhongling Port) involves the relocation and functional restoration of bus stop 1128 should obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network) and submit response documents before 14th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing time).

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310115137260723125357-15371100        

Project No.: 310115137260723125357-15371100        

项目名称:北横河(闵行区界-摇铃港)河道建设工程涉及1128路公交站迁移及功能性修复工程        

Project Name: The construction project of Beihenghe River (Minhang District boundary - Zhongling Port) involves the relocation and functional restoration of bus stop 1128        

预算编号:1526-137201553, 1526-K13735545        

Budget No.: 1526-137201553, 1526-K13735545        

采购方式:竞争性磋商

Procurement method : competitive consultation

预算金额(元):1167200元国库资金:1167200元;自筹资金:0元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 1167200(National Treasury Funds: 1167200 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 0 Yuan)

最高限价(元):包1-1166262.00元        

Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 1166262.00 Yuan        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:北横河(闵行区界-摇铃港)河道建设工程涉及1128路公交站迁移及功能性修复工程            

Package Name: The construction project of Beihenghe River (Minhang District boundary - Zhongling Port) involves the relocation and functional restoration of bus stop 1128            

数量:2            

Quantity: 2            

预算金额(元):1167200.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 1167200.00            

简要规则描述:包括但不限于填河、新建沥青路面、公交候车亭及其配套设施安装、种植绿化等。            

Brief Specification Description: Including but not limited to river filling, new asphalt pavement construction, installation of bus shelters and their supporting facilities, planting and greening, etc.            

合同履约期限:180日历天        

The Contract Period: 180 calendar days        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids: (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 工程 是否适用本国产品标准:否。
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Engineering Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No.
二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Suppliers

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:(1)落实预留份额措施,提高中小企业在政府采购中的份额,扶持中小企业政策:本项目专门面向中小企业采购, 评审时中小企业产品均不执行价格折扣优惠;(2)扶持监狱企业、残疾人福利性单位, 并将其视同小微型企业。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: (1) Implement measures to reserve quotas, increase the share of small and medium-sized enterprises in government procurement, and support policies for small and medium-sized enterprises: This project is specifically aimed at purchasing from small and medium-sized enterprises, and during the evaluation process, no price discounts will be implemented for their products; (2) Support prison enterprises and welfare units for people with disabilities, and treat them as small and micro enterprises.        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:3.本项目的特定资格要求:1、符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定 2、未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;3、具有市政公用工程施工总承包三级及其以上资质;4、具有建设部门颁发的《安全生产许可证》(有效期内);5、拟派的项目经理须具有市政公用工程注册建造师二级及其以上资格及有效的安全考核证书,且未担任其他在建的建设工程项目的项目负责人;6、单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同供应商,不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动;为本项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的供应商,不得参加本项目的采购活动;7、本项目不接受联合体响应。        

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: 3. Specific qualification requirements for this project: 1. Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China. 2. Have not been included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, parties involved in major tax violations, or records of serious illegal and dishonest behavior in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina. gov.cn) or the China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp. gov.cn); 3. Having a third level or higher qualification for general contracting of municipal public works construction; 4. Having a valid Safety Production License issued by the construction department; 5. The proposed project manager must have a second level or higher qualification as a registered construction engineer for municipal public works and a valid safety assessment certificate, and not serve as the project leader for other ongoing construction projects; 6. The same person in charge of the unit or different sup        

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取采购文件
3. Acquisition of Procurement Documents

时间:2026年09月02日2026年09月09日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  02th 09 2026  until  09th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网        

Place: Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network        

方式:网上获取        

To Obtain: obtain online        

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、响应文件提交
4. Submission of Response Documents

截止时间:2026年09月14日 13:30(北京时间)

Deadline date submission: 14th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)

地点:电子响应文件:上海政府采购网(云采交易平台)http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/
(建议提供)纸质响应文件:上海市浦东新区惠南镇听潮南路451号(纸质文件仅作备查使用)
       

Place: Electronic response document: Shanghai Government Procurement Network (Cloud Procurement Trading Platform) http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/ (Suggested to provide) Paper response document: No. 451 Tingchao South Road, Huinan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai (Paper document for reference only)        

五、响应文件开启
5. Opening of Response Documents

开启时间:2026年09月14日 13:30(北京时间)

Time of Response Documents Opening: 14th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)

地点:上海市浦东新区惠南镇听潮南路451号        

Place: No. 451 Tingchao South Road, Huinan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

六、公告期限
6. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。

3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.

七、其他补充事宜
7. Other Supplementary Matters

1.本项目已于2026年7月23日在上海政府采购网发布政府采购意向,公告链接:http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/luban/detail?parentId=137027&articleId=oqtKmgSaipFkuEVhD65IOQ==&utm=web-bidding-entrust-shanghai-front.14d55ca5.0.0.dfb24ce09f8f11f1897ab59cb7de1fa7
2.根据上海市财政局规定,本项目招投标相关活动在上海市政府采购云平台(网址:http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)电子招投标系统进行。投标人应根据《上海市电子政府采购管理暂行办法》等有关规定和要求执行。投标人在政府采购云平台的有关操作方法可以参照政府采购云平台中的专栏有关内容和操作要求办理。
3.签到和解密的操作时长分别为30分钟,供应商应在规定时间内完成上述签到或解密操作,逾时未完成签到或解密的供应商,将作无效响应处理。因系统原因导致供应商无法在上述要求时间内完成签到或解密的除外。
       

1. This project has announced its intention for government procurement on the Shanghai Government Procurement Network on July 23, 2026. The announcement link is: http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/luban/detail?parentId=137027&articleId=oqtKmgSaipFkuEVhD65IOQ==&utm=web -bidding-entrust-shanghai-front.14d55ca5.0.0.dfb24ce09f8f11f1897ab59cb7de1fa7 2. According to the regulations of the Shanghai Municipal Finance Bureau, the bidding and tendering activities related to this project are conducted on the Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Cloud Platform (website: http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn )The electronic bidding system will be implemented. Bidders shall comply with relevant regulations and requirements such as the Interim Measures for the Administration of Electronic Government Procurement in Shanghai. Bidders can refer to the relevant content and operational requirements in the column of the government procurement cloud platform for the relevant operating methods on the platform. 3. The durati        

本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留        

This project is a reserved procurement share procurement project, and the reserved procurement share measure is overall reservation        

八、凡对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系
8. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:上海市浦东新区航头镇人民政府        

Name: People's Government of Hangtou Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

地 址:上海市浦东新区航头镇航头路1528弄18号        

Address: No. 18, Lane 1528, Hangtou Road, Hangtou Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:021-58225367        

Contact Information: 021-58225367        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海华瑞建设经济咨询有限公司        

Name: Shanghai Huarui Construction Economic Consulting Co., Ltd        

地 址:上海市浦东新区惠南镇听潮南路451号        

Address: No. 451 Tingchao South Road, Huinan Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:13818252285        

Contact Information: 13818252285        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人: 张瑜玟 

Contact: zhangyuwen        

电 话:13818252285        

Tel: 13818252285        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.