社区一级微型消防站运行服务的竞争性磋商公告
2026年09月04日 18:10 来源: 【打印】
公告概要:
| 公告信息: | |||
| 采购项目名称 | 社区一级微型消防站运行服务 | ||
| 品目 | |||
| 采购单位 | 上海市浦东新区曹路镇城市运行管理中心 | ||
| 行政区域 | 上海市 | 公告时间 | 2026年09月04日 18:10 |
| 获取采购文件时间 | 2026年09月04日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00 下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) | ||
| 响应文件递交地点 | 电子响应文件:上海政府采购网(云采交易平台)http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/;纸质响应文件(仅作归档使用):上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌) | ||
| 响应文件开启时间 | 2026年09月14日 10:00 | ||
| 响应文件开启地点 | 上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌) | ||
| 预算金额 | ¥335.000000万元(人民币) | ||
| 联系人及联系方式: | |||
| 项目联系人 | 何莎、胡文筠 | ||
| 项目联系电话 | 17621021467 | ||
| 采购单位 | 上海市浦东新区曹路镇城市运行管理中心 | ||
| 采购单位地址 | 上海市浦东新区上川路1639号 | ||
| 采购单位联系方式 | 021-68722900 | ||
| 代理机构名称 | 上海百通项管科技有限公司 | ||
| 代理机构地址 | 上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼 | ||
| 代理机构联系方式 | 17621021467 | ||
项目概况
Overview
社区一级微型消防站运行服务采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月14日 10:00(北京时间)前提交响应文件。
Potential Suppliers for Operation Services of Community-Level Mini Fire Stations should obtain the procurement documents from (http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/) and submit response documents before 14th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing time).
项目编号:310115117260211177566-15316761
Project No.: 310115117260211177566-15316761
项目名称:社区一级微型消防站运行服务
Project Name: Operation Services of Community-Level Mini Fire Stations
预算编号:1526-W11732312
Budget No.: 1526-W11732312
采购方式:竞争性磋商
Procurement method : competitive consultation
预算金额(元):3350000元(国库资金:0元;自筹资金:3350000元)
Budget Amount(Yuan): 3350000(National Treasury Funds: 0 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 3350000 Yuan)
最高限价(元):包1-3221938.05元
Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 3221938.05 Yuan
采购需求:
Procurement Requirements:
包名称:社区一级微型消防站运行服务
Package Name: Operation Services of Community-Level Mini Fire Stations
数量:1
Quantity: 1
预算金额(元):3350000.00
Budget Amount(Yuan): 3350000.00
简要规则描述:本项目拟通过公开采购的方式,选取一家合格的供应商,为曹路镇6个社区微型消防站(一级)提供日常运营管理。微站分别位于:民区路9号(新市镇社区联勤联动工作站)、曹路镇市场路(大居北社区联勤联动工作站)、龚路支路700号(永和村村委会)、上川路1398号(联勤联动机动工作站)、龚丰路295号(龚路派出所)、金钻路855号(曹路派出所)。(具体详见第三章采购需求书)
Brief Specification Description: This project intends to select a qualified supplier through open procurement to provide daily operational management for six micro fire stations (Level 1) in Cailu Town's communities. The stations are located at: No. 9 Minqu Road (New Town Community Joint Operations Station), Market Road in Cailu Town (Daju North Community Joint Operations Station), No. 700 Gonglu Branch Road (Yonghe Village Committee), No. 1398 Shangchuan Road (Joint Operations Mobile Station), No. 295 Gongfeng Road (Gonglu Police Station), and No. 855 Jindrui Road (Cailu Police Station). (For details, refer to Chapter 3 of the Procurement Requirements Document.)
合同履约期限:2026年10月01日至2027年09月30日。
The Contract Period: From October 1st, 2026 to September 30th, 2027.
本项目(否)接受联合体投标。
Joint Bids: (NO)Available.
| 包号 | 包类别 | 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息 |
| 1 | 服务 | 是否适用本国产品标准:否。 |
| Package Number | Package Category | Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies |
| 1 | Services | Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No. |
(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;
(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:(1)落实预留份额措施,提高中小企业在政府采购中的份额,扶持中小企业政策:本项目专门面向中小企业采购,评审时中小企业均不执行价格折扣优惠。(2)扶持残疾人福利性单位,并将其视同小微型企业;
(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: (1) Implement measures to reserve quotas, increase the share of small and medium-sized enterprises in government procurement, and support policies for small and medium-sized enterprises: This project is specifically targeted at small and medium-sized enterprises for procurement, and during the evaluation process, small and medium-sized enterprises will not be eligible for price discounts. (2) Support welfare units for people with disabilities and treat them as small and micro enterprises;
(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(3)项目不允许转包。
(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: (3) Subcontracting is not allowed for the project.
(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;
(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;
(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;
时间:2026年09月04日至2026年09月11日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
Time: Tender documents may be obtained between 00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm from 04th 09 2026 until 11th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)
地点:上海市政府采购网
Place: http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/
方式:网上获取
To Obtain: http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/
售价(元):0
Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0
截止时间:2026年09月14日 10:00(北京时间)
Deadline date submission: 14th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing Time)
地点:电子响应文件:上海政府采购网(云采交易平台)http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/;纸质响应文件(仅作归档使用):上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌)
Place: Electronic response document: Shanghai Government Procurement Network (Cloud Procurement Trading Platform) http://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/ Paper response document (for archiving purposes only): 6th floor, No. 58 Xiangcheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai (see the signage for specific meeting rooms)
开启时间:2026年09月14日 10:00(北京时间)
Time of Response Documents Opening: 14th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing Time)
地点:上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼(具体会议室见当日指示牌)
Place: 6th floor, No. 58 Xiangcheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai (see the signage for specific meeting rooms)
自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。
3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.
1.本项目已于2026年02月12日在上海政府采购网发布政府采购意向,公告链接:https://www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn/site/detail?parentId=137027&articleId=XJ1ooCm6VrGaycrLYpGwJA==&utm=site.site-PC-39935.1024-pc-wsg-secondLevelPage-front.1.f7f5d9f09f5f11f18f53fd7660aaae5e。
2.磋商所需携带其他材料:本公司不提供上网网络(WIFI),届时请供应商代表持提交首次响应文件时所使用的数字证书(CA证书)及备用纸质响应文件(仅作归档使用)前来参加磋商,建议自带无线上网卡及可无线上网的笔记本一台(笔记本电脑应提前确认是否浏览器设置、CA证书管理器下载等,确保和CA证书匹配可以正常登录上海政府采购网)。
3.接受联合体的项目,供应商应在获取磋商文件阶段应上传联合体协议书。(如有)
4.发布公告的媒介:以上信息若有变更我们会通过“上海政府采购网”通知,请供应商关注。
/
本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留
/
(a)采购人信息
(a)Purchasers
名 称:上海市浦东新区曹路镇城市运行管理中心
Name: Caolu Town Urban Operation Management Center, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
地 址:上海市浦东新区上川路1639号
Address: No. 1639 Shangchuan Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:021-68722900
Contact Information: 021-68722900
(b)采购代理机构信息
(b)Procurement Agency
名 称:上海百通项管科技有限公司
Name: Shanghai Baitong Project Management Technology Co., Ltd
地 址:上海市浦东新区向城路58号6楼
Address: 6th floor, No. 58 Xiangcheng Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:17621021467
Contact Information: 17621021467
(c)项目联系方式
(c)Project Contact
项目联系人: 何莎、胡文筠
Contact: He sha、Hu wenyun
电 话:17621021467
Tel: 17621021467