财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 竞争性磋商公告

汤店村公用设施及公共空间建设工程的竞争性磋商公告

2026年09月05日 09:40 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称汤店村公用设施及公共空间建设工程
品目

采购单位上海市浦东新区川沙新镇人民政府
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月05日 09:40
获取采购文件时间2026年09月04日至2026年09月11日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
响应文件递交地点康桥东路1号10号楼2层(开标室三)
响应文件开启时间2026年09月21日 13:30
响应文件开启地点康桥东路1号10号楼2层(开标室三)
预算金额¥260.000000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人仇东英
项目联系电话13564114705
采购单位上海市浦东新区川沙新镇人民政府
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区新川路540号
采购单位联系方式/
代理机构名称上海康谨项目管理有限公司
代理机构地址康桥东路1号10号楼2层
代理机构联系方式13564114705

项目概况

Overview

汤店村公用设施及公共空间建设工程采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月21日 13:30(北京时间)前提交响应文件。

Potential Suppliers for Tangdian Village public facilities and public space construction project should obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network) and submit response documents before 21th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing time).

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310115103260310190568-15331049        

Project No.: 310115103260310190568-15331049        

项目名称:汤店村公用设施及公共空间建设工程        

Project Name: Tangdian Village public facilities and public space construction project        

预算编号:1526-103185530, 1526-K10332666        

Budget No.: 1526-103185530, 1526-K10332666        

采购方式:竞争性磋商

Procurement method : competitive consultation

预算金额(元):2600000元国库资金:2600000元;自筹资金:0元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 2600000(National Treasury Funds: 2600000 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 0 Yuan)

最高限价(元):包1-2440780.00元        

Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 2440780.00 Yuan        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:汤店村公用设施及公共空间建设工程            

Package Name: Tangdian Village public facilities and public space construction project            

数量:1            

Quantity: 1            

预算金额(元):2600000.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 2600000.00            

简要规则描述:对村域内垃圾厢房进行改造,对停车场进行地面白改黑和围墙整修,新增路灯设备,电线杆移位,入口及队组标识标牌打造,对健身场地空间提升。            

Brief Specification Description: The garbage room in the village was renovated, the parking lot was changed from white to black and the walls were renovated. Street lighting equipment was added, telephone poles were moved, entrance and team identification signs were created, and the fitness venue space was improved.            

合同履约期限:自合同签订之日起至项目结束        

The Contract Period: From the date of signing the contract to the end of the project        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids: (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 工程 是否适用本国产品标准:否。
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Engineering Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No.
二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Suppliers

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:(1)落实预留份额措施,提高中小企业在政府采购中的份额,支持中小企业发展:本项目是专门面向中小企业采购,评审时,中小企业产品均不执行价格折扣优惠。(2)扶持监狱企业、残疾人福利性单位,并将其视同小微型企业;(3)优先采购节能环保产品政策:在技术、服务等指标同等条件下,对财政部财库〔2019〕18号和财政部财库〔2019〕19号文公布的节能环保产品品目清单中的产品实行优先采购;对节能产品品目清单中以“★”标注的产品,实行强制采购。供应商须提供具有国家确定的认证机构出具的、处于有效期之内的认证证书方能享受优先采购或强制采购政策。(4)购买国货政策:本项目不接受进口产品。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: Due to the word limit, please refer to the Chinese announcement for details.        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(1)供应商应为法人、其他组织或者自然人,并具有独立承担民事的能力;
(2)具有市政公用工程施工总承包三级及其以上资质,安全生产许可证(有效期内);
(3)拟派项目经理具备市政公用工程专业注册建造师二级及其以上资格;
(4)提供依法缴纳税收和社会保障资金、近三年没有重大违法记录的书面声明;
       

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: (1) The supplier should be a legal person, other organization or natural person, and have the ability to independently undertake civil affairs; (2) Have the third-level and above general contracting qualifications for municipal public works construction, and a safety production license (within the validity period); (3) The proposed project manager must have the second-level and above professional registered construction engineer qualifications for municipal public works; (4) Provide a written statement that taxes and social security funds are paid in accordance with the law, and that there are no major illegal records in the past three years;        

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取采购文件
3. Acquisition of Procurement Documents

时间:2026年09月04日2026年09月11日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  04th 09 2026  until  11th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网        

Place: Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Network        

方式:网上获取        

To Obtain: Get it online        

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、响应文件提交
4. Submission of Response Documents

截止时间:2026年09月21日 13:30(北京时间)

Deadline date submission: 21th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)

地点:康桥东路1号10号楼2层(开标室三)        

Place: 2nd Floor, Building 10, No. 1 Kangqiao East Road (Bid Opening Room 3)        

五、响应文件开启
5. Opening of Response Documents

开启时间:2026年09月21日 13:30(北京时间)

Time of Response Documents Opening: 21th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)

地点:康桥东路1号10号楼2层(开标室三)        

Place: 2nd Floor, Building 10, No. 1 Kangqiao East Road (Bid Opening Room 3)        

六、公告期限
6. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。

3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.

七、其他补充事宜
7. Other Supplementary Matters

/        

/        

本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留        

This project is a reserved procurement share purchase project, and the reserved purchase share measure is an overall reservation.        

八、凡对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系
8. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:上海市浦东新区川沙新镇人民政府        

Name: People's Government of Chuansha New Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

地 址:上海市浦东新区新川路540号        

Address: No. 540, Xinchuan Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:/        

Contact Information: /        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海康谨项目管理有限公司        

Name: Shanghai Kangjin Project Management Co., Ltd.        

地 址:康桥东路1号10号楼2层        

Address: 2nd Floor, Building 10, No. 1 Kangqiao East Road        

联系方式:13564114705        

Contact Information: 13564114705        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人: 仇东英 

Contact: Qiu Dongying        

电 话:13564114705        

Tel: 13564114705        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.