财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 竞争性磋商公告

重要时间节点交通保障临时安保项目的竞争性磋商公告

2026年09月06日 09:18 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称重要时间节点交通保障临时安保项目
品目

采购单位中国(上海)自由贸易试验区临港新片区管理委员会
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月06日 09:18
获取采购文件时间2026年09月05日至2026年09月14日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
响应文件递交地点上海政府采购网(www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)
响应文件开启时间2026年09月16日 13:30
响应文件开启地点上海市闵行区陈行公路2388号浦江科技广场17号楼11楼。届时请供应商持上传响应文件时所使用的数字证书(CA证书)参加磋商。
预算金额¥359.000000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人朱亚欣、夏费、卢娟红
项目联系电话021-33880207
采购单位中国(上海)自由贸易试验区临港新片区管理委员会
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区申港大道200号
采购单位联系方式021-68287089
代理机构名称中瑞岳华(上海)项目管理有限公司
代理机构地址上海市闵行区陈行公路2388号浦江科技广场17号楼11楼
代理机构联系方式021-33880207

项目概况

Overview

重要时间节点交通保障临时安保项目采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月16日 13:30(北京时间)前提交响应文件。

Potential Suppliers for Traffic Guarantee and Temporary Security Project for Important Time Nodes should obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Government Procurement Network) and submit response documents before 16th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing time).

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310000000260805127196-00373293        

Project No.: 310000000260805127196-00373293        

项目名称:重要时间节点交通保障临时安保项目        

Project Name: Traffic Guarantee and Temporary Security Project for Important Time Nodes        

预算编号:0026-W00038232        

Budget No.: 0026-W00038232        

采购方式:竞争性磋商

Procurement method : competitive consultation

预算金额(元):3590000元国库资金:0元;自筹资金:3590000元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 3590000(National Treasury Funds: 0 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 3590000 Yuan)

最高限价(元):包1-3590000.00元        

Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 3590000.00 Yuan        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:重要时间节点交通保障临时安保项目            

Package Name: Traffic Guarantee and Temporary Security Project for Important Time Nodes            

数量:1            

Quantity: 1            

预算金额(元):3590000.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 3590000.00            

简要规则描述:在节假日和临港地区高校开学学生集中入学等重要时段,配合交警部门做好交通秩序管控和疏导工作。完成采购人交办的其他与项目相关的工作。具体工作内容以任务单为准,具体工作内容以勤务安排为准(详见第二章采购需求)。
本项目最高限价为3590000元,最高限价同预算金额。
按照《中小企业划分标准规定》(工信部联企业﹝2011﹞300号),本项目采购标的对应的中小企业划分标准属于行业为租赁和商务服务业。
           

Brief Specification Description: During important periods such as holidays and the concentrated enrollment of students at universities in the Lingang area, cooperate with the traffic police department to ensure order control and guidance. Complete other project-related tasks assigned by the purchaser. The specific work content shall be subject to the task order, and the specific work content shall subject to the duty arrangement (see Chapter 2 Procurement Requirements for details). The maximum price limit of this project is 3,590,000, which is the same as the budget amount. According to the "Provisions on the Standards for Classifying Small and Medium-sized Enterprises" (MIIT Enterprise [2011] No. 300), the industry classification for the small and medium-sized enterprises corresponding to the procurement object of this project belongs the leasing and business services industry.            

合同履约期限:2026年10月1日至2027年9月30日。        

The Contract Period: October 1, 2026 to September 30, 2027.        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids: (NO)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 服务 是否适用本国产品标准:否。
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Services Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No.
二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Suppliers

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:包括但不限于节能产品政府采购、环境标志产品政府采购、促进中小企业发展、支持监狱企业发展、促进残疾人就业。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: including but not limited to government procurement of energy-saving products, government procurement of environmentally labeled products, promoting the development of small and medium-sized enterprises, supporting the development of prison enterprises, and promoting the employment of persons with disabilities.        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:1、符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定的供应商。
2、落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:本项目整体预留。包1面向中小企业预留。
3、其他资格要求:
3.1 根据《上海市政府采购供应商信息登记管理办法》已登记入库的供应商。
3.2本项目不允许联合体投标。
3.3未被列入《信用中国网站》(www.creditchina.gov.cn)失信被执行人名单、重大税收违法案件当事人名单和“中国政府采购网”(www.ccgp.gov.cn)政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单。
3.4为该采购项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的供应商,不得再参加该项目的其他采购活动。
3.5单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同供应商,不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动。
3.6符合《关于对接国际高标准经贸规则推进试点地区政府采购改革的指导意见》(沪财采〔2024〕12号)第17条规定的供应商,不得参加本项目的采购活动。
       

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: /        

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取采购文件
3. Acquisition of Procurement Documents

时间:2026年09月05日2026年09月14日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  05th 09 2026  until  14th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网        

Place: Shanghai Government Procurement Network        

方式:网上获取        

To Obtain: obtain online; get online        

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、响应文件提交
4. Submission of Response Documents

截止时间:2026年09月16日 13:30(北京时间)

Deadline date submission: 16th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)

地点:上海政府采购网(www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)        

Place: Shanghai Government Procurement Network (www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)        

五、响应文件开启
5. Opening of Response Documents

开启时间:2026年09月16日 13:30(北京时间)

Time of Response Documents Opening: 16th 09 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)

地点:上海市闵行区陈行公路2388号浦江科技广场17号楼11楼。届时请供应商持上传响应文件时所使用的数字证书(CA证书)参加磋商。        

Place: 11th Floor, Building 17, Pujiang Technology Plaza, No. 2388 Chenxing Highway, Minhang District Shanghai. At that time, the supplier is requested to attend the consultation with the digital certificate (CA certificate) used when uploading the response documents        

六、公告期限
6. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。

3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.

七、其他补充事宜
7. Other Supplementary Matters

1、根据上海市财政局《关于上海市政府采购信息管理平台招投标系统正式运行的通知》(沪财采[2014]27号)的规定,本项目采购相关活动在电子采购平台(网址:www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)电子招投标系统进行。供应商应根据《上海市电子政府采购管理暂行办法》等有关规定和要求执行。        

1. In accordance with the provisions of the "Notice on the Official Operation of the Bidding and Tendering System of the Shanghai Municipal Government Procurement Information Management Platform" (Hu Cai Cai [2014] No. 27) issued by the Shanghai Municipal Finance Bureau, the procurement-related activities of this project shall be conducted through the electronic bidding and tendering system of the electronic procurement platform (URL: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn). Suppliers shall comply with the "Interim Measures for the Administration of Electronic Government Procurement in Shanghai" and other relevant regulations and requirements.        

本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留        

This project is a reserved procurement quota project, and the reserved procurement quota measure is overall reservation.        

八、凡对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系
8. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:中国(上海)自由贸易试验区临港新片区管理委员会        

Name: Management Committee of Lin-gang Special Area of China (Shanghai) Pilot Free Trade Zone        

地 址:上海市浦东新区申港大道200号        

Address: No. 200 Shengang Avenue, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:021-68287089        

Contact Information: 021-68287089        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:中瑞岳华(上海)项目管理有限公司        

Name: Zhongrui Yuehua (Shanghai) Project Management Co., Ltd.        

地 址:上海市闵行区陈行公路2388号浦江科技广场17号楼11楼        

Address: 11th Floor, Building 17, Pujiang Technology Plaza, No. 2388 Chenxing Highway, Minhang District,        

联系方式:021-33880207        

Contact Information: 021-33880207        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人: 朱亚欣、夏费、卢娟红 

Contact: Zhu Yaxin, Xia Fei, Lu Juhong        

电 话:021-33880207        

Tel: 021-33880207        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.