财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站

服务热线:400-810-1996   |   服务投诉:010-63819289

当前位置:首页 »  政采公告 » 地方公告 » 竞争性磋商公告

供排水详细层级规划(区域详细层级水务规划)的竞争性磋商公告

2026年09月06日 10:10 来源:打印

公告概要:
公告信息:
采购项目名称供排水详细层级规划(区域详细层级水务规划)
品目

采购单位中国(上海)自由贸易试验区临港新片区管理委员会
行政区域上海市公告时间2026年09月06日 10:10
获取采购文件时间2026年09月05日至2026年09月14日
每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00  下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
响应文件递交地点上海政府采购网(www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)
响应文件开启时间2026年09月15日 10:00
响应文件开启地点上海政府采购网(www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)
预算金额¥140.000000万元(人民币)
联系人及联系方式:
项目联系人魏允晗
项目联系电话021-35968026
采购单位中国(上海)自由贸易试验区临港新片区管理委员会
采购单位地址上海市浦东新区申港大道200号
采购单位联系方式021-68282604
代理机构名称上海市政府采购中心
代理机构地址上海市大连路515号
代理机构联系方式021-35968026

项目概况

Overview

供排水详细层级规划(区域详细层级水务规划)采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年09月15日 10:00(北京时间)前提交响应文件。

Potential Suppliers for Detailed Hierarchical Planning for Water Supply and Drainage (Regional Detailed Hierarchical Water Resources Planning)  should obtain the procurement documents from (www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn) and submit response documents before 15th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing time).

一、项目基本情况
1. Basic Information

项目编号:310000000260611117440-00361814        

Project No.: 310000000260611117440-00361814        

项目名称:供排水详细层级规划(区域详细层级水务规划)        

Project Name: Detailed Hierarchical Planning for Water Supply and Drainage (Regional Detailed Hierarchical Water Resources Planning)         

预算编号:0026-W00037628        

Budget No.: 0026-W00037628        

采购方式:竞争性磋商

Procurement method : competitive consultation

预算金额(元):1400000元国库资金:0元;自筹资金:1400000元

Budget Amount(Yuan): 1400000(National Treasury Funds: 0 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 1400000 Yuan)

最高限价(元):包1-1400000.00元        

Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 1400000.00 Yuan        

采购需求:

Procurement Requirements: 

包名称:供排水详细层级规划(区域详细层级水务规划)            

Package Name: Detailed Hierarchical Planning for Water Supply and Drainage (Regional Detailed Hierarchical Water Resources Planning)             

数量:14            

Quantity: 14            

预算金额(元):1400000.00            

Budget Amount(Yuan): 1400000.00            

简要规则描述:对临港新片区十三项区域开展详细层级供水、排水规划编制,并根据上述区域详细层级供排水规划的调整,对《南汇新城污水规划》进行修编。            

Brief Specification Description: Carry out detailed hierarchical water supply and drainage planning for thirteen areas in the Lingang New Area, and revise the 《Nanhui New City Sewage Planning》based on the adjustment of the detailed hierarchical water supply and drainage planning for the above-mentioned areas.            

合同履约期限:自合同签订之日起至2027年12月31日。        

The Contract Period: From the date of contract signing until December 31, 2027.        

本项目()接受联合体投标。

Joint Bids: (YES)Available.

包号 包类别 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息
1 服务 是否适用本国产品标准:否。
Package Number Package Category Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies
1 Services Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No.
二、申请人的资格要求
2. Qualification Requirements for Suppliers

(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;

(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:本项目面向大、中、小、微型等各类供应商采购。        

(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: This project is open to all types of enterprises, including large, medium, small, and micro-sized enterprises.        

(c)本项目的特定资格要求:(2)本项目接受联合响应。联合响应的须符合采购文件规定:提交联合响应协议且格式符合采购文件要求,联合体协议书应当明确联合体主办方、各方承担工作内容,由主办方代表联合体参加采购活动,联合体成员不得多于2家,联合体各方不得再单独参加或者与其他供应商另外组成联合体参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动,联合体中有同类资质的供应商按联合体分工承担相同工作的,应当按照资质等级较低的供应商确定资质等级。(3)如为联合体投标,联合体各方中,承担《南汇新城污水规划》修编工作供应商必须具有有效期内城乡规划(国土空间规划)编制资质甲级证书;承担区域详细层级供排水规划编制工作供应商必须具有有效期内工程设计市政行业(排水工程)专业乙级及以上资质。如为独立投标,须同时具备有效期内城乡规划(国土空间规划)编制资质甲级证书和工程设计市政行业(排水工程)专业乙级及以上资质。        

(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: (2) Joint responses are permitted. Joint responders must follow procurement document rules: submit a compliant joint response agreement specifying the consortium lead and each party’s work scope. The lead shall act for the consortium. Maximum 2 consortium members. No member may bid individually or join another consortium for this contract. If members with identical qualifications perform the same work, the lower qualification level shall apply.(3) For consortium bidding: the supplier revising *Nanhui New Town Sewage Planning* shall hold valid Class‑A Urban‑Rural (Territorial Spatial) Planning Compilation Qualification. The supplier for regional detailed water‑supply‑drainage planning shall hold valid Grade‑B or above Municipal Engineering Design (Drainage) Qualification. For single‑party bidding, the bidder shall hold both above‑mentioned valid qualifications.        

(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;

(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";

(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;

(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;

三、获取采购文件
3. Acquisition of Procurement Documents

时间:2026年09月05日2026年09月14日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)

Time: Tender documents may be obtained between  00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm  from  05th 09 2026  until  14th 09 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)

地点:上海市政府采购网        

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn        

方式:网上获取        

To Obtain: Online Purchase        

售价(元):0        

Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0        

四、响应文件提交
4. Submission of Response Documents

截止时间:2026年09月15日 10:00(北京时间)

Deadline date submission: 15th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing Time)

地点:上海政府采购网(www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)        

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn        

五、响应文件开启
5. Opening of Response Documents

开启时间:2026年09月15日 10:00(北京时间)

Time of Response Documents Opening: 15th 09 2026 at 10.00am(Beijing Time)

地点:上海政府采购网(www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn)        

Place: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn        

六、公告期限
6. Notice Period

自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。

3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.

七、其他补充事宜
7. Other Supplementary Matters

       

/        

       

This project doesn't reserve procurement quotas.        

八、凡对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系
8. Contact Details

(a)采购人信息

(a)Purchasers

名 称:中国(上海)自由贸易试验区临港新片区管理委员会        

Name: Administrative Committee of Lingang Special Area, China (Shanghai) Pilot Free Trade Zone        

地 址:上海市浦东新区申港大道200号        

Address: 200 Shengang Avenue, Pudong New Area, Shanghai        

联系方式:021-68282604        

Contact Information: 021-68282604        

(b)采购代理机构信息

(b)Procurement Agency

名 称:上海市政府采购中心        

Name: The Government Procurement Center of Shanghai Municipal        

地 址:上海市大连路515号        

Address: The Government Procurement Center of Shanghai Municipal ,No.515 Dalian Road        

联系方式:021-35968026        

Contact Information: 021-35968026        

(c)项目联系方式

(c)Project Contact

项目联系人: 魏允晗 

Contact: Wei Yunhan        

电 话:021-35968026        

Tel: 021-35968026        

本公告信息如有中、英文不一致,以中文为准。
The English translation of this document is for reference only, and the Chinese version shall be authentic and prevail in case of dispute.

附件信息: