新文化中心功能室二次装修的竞争性磋商公告
2026年08月07日 14:25 来源: 【打印】
公告概要:
| 公告信息: | |||
| 采购项目名称 | 新文化中心功能室二次装修 | ||
| 品目 | |||
| 采购单位 | 上海市浦东新区万祥镇文化服务中心 | ||
| 行政区域 | 上海市 | 公告时间 | 2026年08月07日 14:25 |
| 获取采购文件时间 | 2026年08月06日至2026年08月13日 每日上午:00:00 至 00-12:00:00 下午:12:00 至 00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) | ||
| 响应文件递交地点 | 电子响应文件:www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn;纸质响应文件:上海市浦东新区环科路515号1号楼1405。 | ||
| 响应文件开启时间 | 2026年08月17日 13:30 | ||
| 响应文件开启地点 | 上海市浦东新区环科路515号1号楼1405。 | ||
| 预算金额 | ¥355.000000万元(人民币) | ||
| 联系人及联系方式: | |||
| 项目联系人 | 周帆 | ||
| 项目联系电话 | 19921385209 | ||
| 采购单位 | 上海市浦东新区万祥镇文化服务中心 | ||
| 采购单位地址 | 上海市浦东新区万祥镇万祥路97号 | ||
| 采购单位联系方式 | 021-58040021 | ||
| 代理机构名称 | 上海璟聿工程造价咨询有限公司 | ||
| 代理机构地址 | 上海市浦东新区环科路515号1号楼1405 | ||
| 代理机构联系方式 | 19921385209 | ||
项目概况
Overview
新文化中心功能室二次装修采购项目的潜在供应商应在上海市政府采购网获取采购文件,并于2026年08月17日 13:30(北京时间)前提交响应文件。
Potential Suppliers for Secondary Renovation of Function Rooms in the New Cultural Center should obtain the procurement documents from (Shanghai Government Procurement Website) and submit response documents before 17th 08 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing time).
项目编号:310115143260703122458-15367737
Project No.: 310115143260703122458-15367737
项目名称:新文化中心功能室二次装修
Project Name: Secondary Renovation of Function Rooms in the New Cultural Center
预算编号:1526-W14335261
Budget No.: 1526-W14335261
采购方式:竞争性磋商
Procurement method : competitive consultation
预算金额(元):3550000元(国库资金:0元;自筹资金:3550000元)
Budget Amount(Yuan): 3550000(National Treasury Funds: 0 Yuan; Self-raised Funds: 3550000 Yuan)
最高限价(元):包1-3524617.00元
Maximum Price(Yuan): Package No.1 for 3524617.00 Yuan
采购需求:
Procurement Requirements:
包名称:新文化中心功能室二次装修
Package Name: Secondary Renovation of Function Rooms in the New Cultural Center
数量:1
Quantity: 1
预算金额(元):3550000.00
Budget Amount(Yuan): 3550000.00
简要规则描述:为确保新文化中心各功能室能对外开放,服务群众,拟开展新文化中心功能室二次装修。
Brief Specification Description: To ensure that each functional room of the New Cultural Center can be open to the public and serve the masses, secondary renovation of the functional rooms of the New Cultural Center is planned to be carried out.
合同履约期限:90日历天
The Contract Period: 90 calendar days
本项目(否)接受联合体投标。
Joint Bids: (NO)Available.
| 包号 | 包类别 | 本国产品标准及相关政策执行信息 |
| 1 | 工程 | 是否适用本国产品标准:否。 |
| Package Number | Package Category | Implementation Information of the Standards for Domestic Products and Relevant Policies |
| 1 | Engineering | Standards for Domestic Products Applicable: No. |
(a)满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定;
(a)Meet the provisions of Article 22 of the "Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(b)落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求:本次采购若符合政府强制采购节能产品、鼓励环保产品、扶持福利企业、促进残疾人就业、促进中小企业发展、支持监狱和戒毒企业等政策,将落实相关政策。(1)落实预留份额措施,提高中小企业在政府采购中的份额,扶持中小企业政策:本项目(■是□不是)专门面向中小企业采购。(2)扶持监狱企业、残疾人福利性单位,并将其视同小微型企业。
(b)Qualification requirements to be met to implement government procurement policies: If this procurement complies with policies such as the government‑mandated procurement of energy‑saving products, the procurement of environmentally‑friendly products under incentive policies, supporting welfare enterprises, boosting employment for persons with disabilities, advancing the development of small‑ and medium‑sized enterprises, and supporting prison‑run and drug‑rehabilitation enterprises, the relevant policies shall be implemented. (1) Implement reserved‑quota measures to increase the share of small‑ and medium‑sized enterprises in government procurement and support small‑ and medium‑sized enterprises: This project (■ Yes □ No) is specially intended for procurement from small‑ and medium‑sized enterprises. (2) Support prison‑run enterprises and welfare entities for persons with disabilities, which shall be treated as micro and small‑sized enterprises.
(c)本项目的特定资格要求:3、单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同供应商,不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动;为采购项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的供应商,不得再参加该采购项目的其他采购活动。
4、其他资格要求:
(1)具有建筑工程施工总承包三级及其以上资质。
(2)具有安全生产许可证(有效期内)。
(3)拟派项目负责人具有建筑工程二级及以上建造师执业资格证书具备有效的安全生产考核合格证书,且未担任其他在建的建设工程项目的项目负责人。
(c)Specific qualification requirements for this program: 3. Different suppliers whose legal representatives are the same person or who have direct holding or management relationships shall not participate in government procurement activities under the same contract; suppliers that provide services such as overall design, specification formulation, project management, supervision and testing for a procurement project shall not participate in other procurement activities of the same procurement project.
4. Other qualification requirements:
(1) Possess Grade‑III or higher qualification for general contracting of construction engineering projects.
(2) Hold a valid work safety license.
(3) The proposed project manager shall hold a Class‑II or higher construction engineer practicing qualification certificate for construction engineering and a valid work safety assessment qualification certificate, and shall not serve as the project manager for any other ongoing construction project.
(i)符合《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条的规定;
(i)Comply with the provisions of Article 22 of the"Government Procurement Law of the People's Republic of China";
(ii)未被“信用中国”(www.creditchina.gov.cn)、中国政府采购网(www.ccgp.gov.cn)列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单;
(ii)Not included in the list of dishonest persons subject to enforcement, the list of parties to major tax violation cases, or the list of records of serious illegal and dishonestacts in government procurement by "Credit China" (www.creditchina.gov.cn), China Government Procurement Network (www.ccgp.gov.cn) ;
时间:2026年08月06日至2026年08月13日,每天上午00:00:00-12:00:00,下午12:00:00-23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外)
Time: Tender documents may be obtained between 00:00:00am to 23:59:59pm from 06th 08 2026 until 13th 08 2026.(Beijing time, excluding statutory holidays)
地点:上海市政府采购网
Place: Shanghai Government Procurement Website
方式:网上获取
To Obtain: Obtained online
售价(元):0
Price of Tender Documents(Yuan): 0
截止时间:2026年08月17日 13:30(北京时间)
Deadline date submission: 17th 08 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)
地点:电子响应文件:www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn;纸质响应文件:上海市浦东新区环科路515号1号楼1405。
Place: Electronic Response Document: www.zfcg.sh.gov.cn; Paper‑based Response Document: Room 1405, Building 1, No.515 Huanke Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai.
开启时间:2026年08月17日 13:30(北京时间)
Time of Response Documents Opening: 17th 08 2026 at 13.30pm(Beijing Time)
地点:上海市浦东新区环科路515号1号楼1405。
Place: Room 1405, Building 1, No. 515 Huanke Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。
3 business days from the date of publication of this notice.
/
/
本项目为预留采购份额采购项目,预留采购份额措施为整体预留
This project is a procurement project with reserved procurement quota, and the measure for reserved procurement quota is overall reservation.
(a)采购人信息
(a)Purchasers
名 称:上海市浦东新区万祥镇文化服务中心
Name: Wanxiang Town Cultural Service Center, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
地 址:上海市浦东新区万祥镇万祥路97号
Address: No. 97 Wanxiang Road, Wanxiang Town, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:021-58040021
Contact Information: 021-58040021
(b)采购代理机构信息
(b)Procurement Agency
名 称:上海璟聿工程造价咨询有限公司
Name: Shanghai Jingyu Engineering Cost Consulting Co., Ltd.
地 址:上海市浦东新区环科路515号1号楼1405
Address: Room 1405, Building 1, No. 515 Huanke Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
联系方式:19921385209
Contact Information: 19921385209
(c)项目联系方式
(c)Project Contact
项目联系人: 周帆
Contact: Zhou Fan
电 话:19921385209
Tel: 19921385209